RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
you RUN the place
1374 W. Frontage Road, Rio Rico, Arizona, 85648, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2021 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2020 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2019 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2019 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2018 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2018 - Azusa Pacific Bryan Clay Outdoor Invitational (1)
2018 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2017 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2017 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2017 - Arizona Meet of Champions (2)
2017 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2017 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2017 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2016 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2016 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (2)
2016 - Desert Twilight Festival (1)
2016 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2016 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2016 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2015 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Desert Twilight Festival (2)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2014 - Desert Twilight Festival (4)
2014 - Desert Twilight Invitedelete (4)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2011 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (2)
Folders
2011 - (4 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (19 videos)
2016 - (16 videos)
2017 - (12 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (8 videos)
2020 - (1 videos)
2021 - (3 videos)
2022 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
13
All
13
Samantha Schadler of Rio Rico 3rd Place Division 3 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 10:45am
Allie Schadler of Rio Rico 1st Place Division 3 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
Nov 8th 2015, 7:00am
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ 1st, 5th and 12th Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStat
Oct 24th 2015, 5:50am
Allie Schadler and Samantha Schadler of Rio Rico AZ 2nd and 6th Place Sole Sports Girls Sweepstakes Race - Desert Twilight Festival - DyeStat
Oct 3rd 2015, 5:44pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ 1st, 5th and 12th Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Race - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - DyeStat
Published by
DyeStat.com
Oct 24th 2015, 5:50am
Comments
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 16, 2015 to Oct 24, 2015
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Varsity Division 4 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Schadler, Allie
11
Rio Rico
17:15
1
Dishion, Kaela
10
Bret Harte
18:34
2
Scoville, Katie
10
La Canada
18:38
2
Rodriguez, Carissa
9
Fillmore
19:04
3
Blackwood, Abby
11
Malibu
19:12
3
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
12
Chinle
19:16
4
Perez, Maria
12
Fillmore
19:23
4
Harrigian, Olivia
12
San Marino
19:24
5
SCHADLER, Samantha
9
Rio Rico
19:30
6
Crosson, Casey
11
Harvard-Westlake
19:34
7
Creasey, Amber
10
Immaculate Heart
19:37
8
WAPSTRA-SCO, BRENNA
11
Tahoe-Truckee
19:37
5
Lane, Claudia
9
Malibu
19:42
9
Theologidy, Mariah
12
Paraclete
19:47
6
Torre, Jacey De La
12
Albany
19:55
10
Bradley, Carrie
11
Tahoe-Truckee
19:55
11
Fulcomer, Nicolette
9
El Segundo
20:02
12
Nerey, Ximena
10
Rio Rico
20:05
13
Ryan, Quannah
11
Chinle
20:07
7
MCALLISTER, LINDSEY
11
Marymount
20:12
8
Toarmina, Abby
10
Granite Hills
20:15
9
Deguerio, Janice
11
Santana
20:17
14
DiPaolo, Adena
9
La Canada
20:17
15
Wynn, Shaylynn
10
San Dimas
20:18
16
Lang-Ree, Claire
11
Tahoe-Truckee
20:21
17
Hoffman, Grace
10
El Segundo
20:23
10
Harmon, Riley
10
Albany
20:31
11
Lee, Bettina
12
La Salle
20:33
12
Natividad, Kaitlyn
11
St. Joseph (Lake
20:35
18
Nisbet, Ellie
11
Atascadero
20:35
19
FRACE, BRITTNI
12
Atascadero
20:35
13
Driussi, Annabel
12
Albany
20:36
14
Roberson, Sierra
9
La Jolla
20:37
20
Howe, Lochryn
11
Harvard-Westlake
20:38
15
Romero, Andrea
12
Cesar Chavez
20:40
16
Lara-Chavez, Arianna
10
Hilmar
20:40
21
Hughes, Katie
11
Immaculate Heart
20:40
22
Harmon, Brianna
12
El Segundo
20:41
17
Miller, Olivia
11
Orange Lutheran
20:49
18
jacobo, destiny
11
Rim of the World
20:50
23
Fillat, Syra
11
Tahoe-Truckee
20:51
24
OROZCO, MARIA
12
Atascadero
20:53
25
Rushing, Kallie
10
La Canada
20:54
26
ROSARIO, DANIELLE DEL
12
Immaculate Heart
20:56
27
Bowman, Morgan
11
La Canada
20:58
19
Olson, Rylee
11
La Jolla
20:59
28
Keefer, Mikela
11
Carpinteria
20:59
29
Rae, Amanda
11
Tahoe-Truckee
20:59
30
Najera, Carolyn
11
Immaculate Heart
21:00
31
TSO, Kristen
9
Chinle
21:01
32
Hale, Zoe
9
La Canada
21:01
33
Velazquez, Gabby
11
Paraclete
21:02
34
Kachikis, Lily
10
Immaculate Heart
21:02
35
Vanatta, Haylee
12
Northview
21:03
36
Lee, Gabriella
9
El Segundo
21:04
20
Maucher, Makenna
10
La Salle
21:05
37
Gilmer, Kiley
9
Paraclete
21:05
38
Robertson, Lily
11
Tahoe-Truckee
21:05
21
Missett, Alexia
11
Yucca Valley
21:10
39
Alexander, London
10
Harvard-Westlake
21:10
40
Porter, Rachel
12
Harvard-Westlake
21:10
41
Araya, Nicole
12
Harvard-Westlake
21:12
22
French, Victoria
10
Sonora
21:13
42
Wang, Angela
12
San Marino
21:13
23
Gill, Dana
11
Classical Academ
21:15
43
Bryne, Bobbie
10
Flintridge Sacre
21:16
24
Marruffo, Andrea
9
Fillmore
21:17
44
CAMPBELL, RICHELLE
10
San Dimas
21:17
45
ZIEMANN, SARAH
10
Notre Dame Prep
21:18
25
Berezowski, Dana
12
Orange Lutheran
21:19
26
Martinez, Leah
12
Azusa
21:20
46
Roberts, Hannah
12
Paraclete
21:20
47
Barzdukas, Rasa
11
Harvard-Westlake
21:23
27
Ballman, Alexis
11
Albany
21:24
48
Ruiz, Olivia
9
San Marino
21:26
28
Soto, Faith
10
Riverside Prepar
21:27
29
HJELM, DANA
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
21:28
30
Stevenson, Brooke
9
Granite Hills
21:29
49
Salinas, Lola
9
Immaculate Heart
21:29
31
Hele, Caroline
9
Granite Hills
21:30
32
Torres, Irma
12
Fillmore
21:31
33
Urueta, Melissa
12
St. Joseph (Lake
21:31
50
Koch, Carlin
12
San Marino
21:33
34
Amaya, Johanne
12
Riverside Prepar
21:34
51
Guthrie, Callie
9
Marshall
21:37
52
Wilson, Kiley
9
Flintridge Sacre
21:38
53
Aslanian, Lynette
10
La Canada
21:41
35
Chavez, Jacqueline
10
Fillmore
21:42
54
Inouye, Kaili
11
Louisville
21:43
36
ARROYO, KARLA
12
Hillcrest
21:44
55
Harrigian, Fiona
12
San Marino
21:49
56
Tran, Evelyn
11
San Marino
21:52
37
Mayo, Ashley
10
La Salle
21:54
57
Ernst, Julia
11
Burroughs (Ridge
21:56
38
Marich, Abigail
12
La Salle
21:57
58
CLAPP, MURIEL
11
Bishop Montgomer
21:57
59
Chen, Kat
11
San Marino
21:57
60
Diaz, Jennifer
11
Lompoc
21:58
61
Arellano, Cecilia
11
Workman
21:58
39
Ruiz, Erika
12
Fillmore
21:59
40
Arentsen, Cassidy
12
Orange Lutheran
22:01
41
Packer, Emily
12
Granite Hills
22:02
62
VERFAILLE, AIYANNA
10
El Segundo
22:03
63
Nason, Hanna
11
Paraclete
22:03
42
WALTON, JULIA
11
La Jolla
22:05
64
Faivre, Natalie
11
El Segundo
22:07
43
Vazquez, Kimberly
12
Fillmore
22:08
65
AHUMADA, BAELY
11
Rio Rico
22:09
44
Aragon, Jasmyne
10
West Valley
22:10
66
Curley, Raquelle
10
Chinle
22:12
67
Garduno, Dafne
10
Estancia
22:12
45
Howard, Hannah
12
La Salle
22:13
46
VALENCIA, VALERIE
12
Hillcrest
22:14
47
HERNANDEZ, SIERRA
12
Escalon
22:14
68
Jones, Lauren
12
Harvard-Westlake
22:14
69
Calderon, Haley
9
Lompoc
22:16
70
Sottile, Sophia
10
La Reina
22:17
71
Regier, Jordyn
10
La Reina
22:17
48
Lau, Jackie
10
Escalon
22:20
72
Callan, Jenny
12
La Canada
22:20
73
Petersen, Frederikke
9
Paraclete
22:22
74
Marin, Hannah
10
Paraclete
22:23
49
Lym, Haley
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:24
50
VASQUEZ, KACIE
11
Los Amigos
22:25
75
Olivia, Pole
11
Louisville
22:25
76
Wei, Eria
9
Flintridge Sacre
22:26
51
Knapp, Samantha
10
La Salle
22:28
77
Castro, Alondra
12
Ganesha
22:28
52
Cascos, Alyssa
12
Classical Academ
22:29
53
Jackson, Nicki
11
Marymount
22:31
54
PREGLER, CLAIRE
11
Marymount
22:32
78
KODOMA, BRITTNAY
9
San Dimas
22:32
55
Cuarezma, Destini
11
St. Joseph (Lake
22:34
56
TERRONES, SARAHI
11
Bret Harte
22:34
57
Hernandez, Flor
11
Nipomo
22:39
79
PLACE, EMMA
9
Bishop Union
22:40
58
Healy, Brighid
11
Mater Dei (SDS)
22:41
80
POPE, ARIANA
9
Bishop Union
22:41
81
Yeh, Lauren
10
Flintridge Sacre
22:41
82
PHILIPS, SARAH
12
Notre Dame Prep
22:41
83
Prigge, Lindsey
12
San Dimas
22:41
84
Waid, Jennifer
10
La Reina
22:45
59
Landeros, Carisa
12
Pomona
22:47
60
Nunez, Cassandra
10
St. Lucy’s
22:48
85
Beeve, Emily
12
Flintridge Sacre
22:48
61
Burns, Shannon
9
St. Lucy’s
22:49
62
ELIZARRARAZ, BRYANNA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
22:50
63
Jones, Bailey
9
West Valley
22:50
86
TSO, Kayla
10
Chinle
22:51
64
Kostelec, Toni
9
West Valley
22:52
65
O'Donnell, Anna
9
Classical Academ
22:54
66
Perera, Adriana
11
St. Joseph (Lake
22:54
67
Salinas, Yajaira
11
Escalon
22:56
68
FAIRCLOTH-D, ARYIANNA
9
Magnolia
22:58
69
Pigeon, Faith
12
Classical Academ
22:59
87
LABORIN, Kiara
9
Rio Rico
22:59
88
FANTONE, GABY
12
Carpinteria
23:00
89
Peterson, Sarah
11
Flintridge Sacre
23:00
70
DOMINGUEZ, JANETH
11
St. Joseph (Lake
23:01
71
James, Coral
11
Classical Academ
23:01
72
NELSON, MELANIE
12
Bret Harte
23:02
73
Iliff, Lauren
11
Nipomo
23:02
90
CAMPUZANO, ALONDRA
11
Carpinteria
23:03
91
Gibson, Catherine
10
Immaculate Heart
23:04
74
Pietrzyk, Kate
10
Malibu
23:05
75
Cruz, Karen
11
Santana
23:05
92
Castillo, Kate
10
Rio Rico
23:05
76
Gillcrist, Teresa
12
La Jolla
23:07
93
Mendoza, Alexis
11
Bishop Montgomer
23:07
77
Lacey, Heather
12
Granite Hills
23:09
78
Grajeda, Veronica
12
Escalon
23:11
79
Avdeeff, Sarah
10
Nordhoff
23:11
80
Palioca, Melia
11
Albany
23:12
81
Porras, Natalia
9
Albany
23:13
82
Thompson, Kaarina
10
Sonora
23:14
83
Bruce, Kennedy
12
Sonora
23:16
94
Barsley, Jacqueline
12
La Reina
23:16
95
BROEDSGAARD, RIKKI
11
University Prep-
23:17
84
Swanson, Greta
11
Classical Academ
23:18
85
Guadarrama, Verania
10
Orange Lutheran
23:25
96
CADENA, OLIVIA
11
University Prep-
23:25
97
Chau, Andrea
12
Maranatha
23:26
98
Telleria, Marin
9
Flintridge Sacre
23:28
86
BROWN, OLIVIA
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
23:29
87
Gutierrez, Natalie
11
Los Amigos
23:29
88
Roberson, Sakura
11
La Jolla
23:32
99
Duarte, Amber
10
Lompoc
23:32
89
VARVEL, AMY
12
Classical Academ
23:35
90
LUIS, NICOLE
12
Escalon
23:35
91
Schaffer, Alyssa
11
Bret Harte
23:35
92
Lockmann, Hannah
11
Santana
23:36
100
Quandt, Dana
12
La Reina
23:39
101
Mariscal, Marisa
12
Notre Dame Prep
23:40
102
Evans, Amanda
11
Terra Linda
23:40
93
Robo, Ines
10
La Jolla
23:41
103
Gonzales, Elissah
12
Atascadero
23:55
94
Cerezo, Jailene
9
St. Joseph (Lake
23:56
95
GOMEZ, SELENA
12
Magnolia
23:57
104
Kim, Maddy
10
San Dimas
24:02
96
Torre, Jilly De La
12
Albany
24:06
97
Samaniego, Alexis
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
24:06
98
Lopez, Alyssa
10
St. Lucy’s
24:08
99
Carmona, Karina
12
Los Amigos
24:09
105
Loera, Andrea
11
Heritage Christi
24:09
100
Tooley, Jacqueline
12
La Salle
24:10
106
Gomez, Wendy
12
Mendez LC
24:11
107
Williams, Rebecca
12
Burroughs (Ridge
24:11
101
NUNEZ, LAUREN
10
St. Lucy’s
24:13
102
Quevedo, Valeria
12
Cesar Chavez
24:13
103
Berg, Adina
9
Malibu
24:14
104
LIPARI, OLIVIA
12
Marymount
24:15
105
Gerhard, Charity
11
Orange Lutheran
24:19
106
Trujillo, Tamara
11
Granite Hills
24:20
108
McEligot, Lizzi
10
Terra Linda
24:20
107
Ward, Madeline
12
Malibu
24:21
108
Johnson, Sophie
12
Malibu
24:31
109
GARBO, JOED
9
Workman
24:32
109
Gallagher, Emma
12
Malibu
24:33
110
NACONA, DELT'EEBAA
9
Chinle
24:33
111
DAVIS, Darian
10
Chinle
24:34
112
GARCIA, VIVIANA
9
University Prep-
24:34
113
Sanchez, Anahi
11
Estancia
24:35
110
Johnson, Erica
10
St. Lucy’s
24:36
111
Gonzalez, Monic
10
Hilmar
24:36
112
Shumate, Sarah
10
Rim of the World
24:38
113
Lindstrom, Jzanessa
10
Granite Hills
24:39
114
Shepherd, Christine
12
Orange Lutheran
24:39
115
Reyes-garcia, Joanna
10
Magnolia
24:40
116
CAMPBELL, MOLLY
11
San Joaquin Memo
24:44
114
Belknap, Shannon
11
Notre Dame Prep
24:45
115
SHULTZ, JAMIE
12
Bishop Union
24:49
117
Rivera, Sondra
10
St. Lucy’s
24:52
116
ROSALES, LILIANA
9
Ganesha
24:53
117
WEMYSS, NICOLE
10
Excelsior Educat
24:55
118
DURHAM, SAARAH
12
Santana
24:56
118
HARO, ALEXSANDRA DE
11
Workman
25:05
119
SANTIAGO, JEYDI
12
Taft Union
25:05
120
CRUZ, DIANA
12
Taft Union
25:09
121
Bomberger, Camille
10
La Jolla
25:09
119
Mitchell, Lauren
12
Bishop Montgomer
25:13
120
BALTAZA, MONSERRATE
10
Ganesha
25:14
122
Klein, Sarah
11
Orange Lutheran
25:14
121
Arroyo, Samatha
10
Estancia
25:15
122
SANTILLAN, EMMELLY
9
Carpinteria
25:16
123
Reid, Sierra
11
La Reina
25:16
123
Estevez, Mariana
12
Hillcrest
25:16
124
MELLO, AVERY
12
Escalon
25:17
124
Martinez, Ashley
11
University Prep-
25:18
125
Rodriguez, Angelica
11
West Valley
25:20
126
Reyes, Erika
10
Los Amigos
25:21
127
Castillo, Rebekah
12
Hillcrest
25:21
128
Calderon, Kimberly
10
Magnolia
25:22
125
Alvarez, Alejandra
10
Carpinteria
25:26
129
Smith, Bridgett
11
Santana
25:26
126
MORA, EVELIN REYES
12
Barstow
25:29
127
SEUSS, WILLOW
12
Barstow
25:31
130
Aguayo, Marisol
10
Escalon
25:32
128
Guerrero, Elizabeth
11
Lompoc
25:34
131
Serrato, Sarena
12
Riverside Prepar
25:34
132
Frias, Daisy
10
Magnolia
25:34
129
CHAPARIAN, EMILY
9
Maranatha
25:35
130
Terrones, Haley
10
Lompoc
25:35
133
Hawks, Natalie
11
Sonora
25:35
131
PRADO, LESLIE
10
Mendez LC
25:38
132
Tyler, Williams
10
Louisville
25:38
134
NILSEN, GRETA
11
Bret Harte
25:41
133
CHINCHILLA, CRISTINA
11
Workman
25:42
135
Fuerte, Brianna
11
Hillcrest
25:43
136
Lopez, Alexis
12
Riverside Prepar
25:47
134
Valle, Amairani
12
Ganesha
25:49
135
Laura, Jessica
10
Terra Linda
25:51
136
OLIVARES, LIBNI
9
Workman
25:52
137
Beltran, Eustolia
10
Cesar Chavez
25:53
137
Smith, Jasmine
9
Barstow
25:54
138
MCGUINNESS, CLAIRE
12
Marymount
25:54
139
Romo-Kikuchi, Hana
11
Marymount
25:54
138
Ortiz, Rachel
10
Workman
25:55
139
Almeida, Chloe
10
Bishop Union
25:59
140
Matlock, Tawny
10
Burroughs (Ridge
25:59
141
Rutherford, April
11
Atascadero
26:03
140
Steffler, Jessica
12
Yucca Valley
26:05
141
Martinez, Julia
12
Yucca Valley
26:06
142
LAMB, KRISTEN
9
Bishop Union
26:07
142
Antunez, Maya
12
Nordhoff
26:08
143
DONALD, JESSICA
9
Rim of the World
26:11
143
Raff, Alllie
11
Maranatha
26:12
144
ALORAIBI, SAHAAR
10
West Valley
26:13
144
Heflin, Emma
11
Burroughs (Ridge
26:16
145
Garcia, Marina
12
Bishop Amat
26:19
145
BAMBURG, SARA
12
Barstow
26:20
146
COVINGTON, HANNAH
10
Taft Union
26:20
147
Franklin, Lauren
11
Hillcrest
26:20
148
Alcala, Selena
11
Los Amigos
26:22
149
Garcia, Ana
12
Los Amigos
26:22
146
Hall, Trinity
9
Burroughs (Ridge
26:23
147
MIRANDA, MAYRA
11
Barstow
26:25
148
CHUA, SABRINA
12
Workman
26:32
149
GARCIA, METZTLI
10
Mendez LC
26:33
150
Sanchez, Mia
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
26:38
150
ZIMMERMAN, PIPER
11
University Prep-
26:43
151
MARTINEZ, KIM
9
Estancia
26:43
151
Keirns, Clara
10
Bret Harte
26:47
152
OCHOA, Natalie
11
Rio Rico
26:49
152
HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER
11
Banning
26:51
153
Annan, Lillian
10
Louisville
26:51
153
Walker, Alyssa
11
Bret Harte
26:53
154
Kennedy, Kathrine
11
Yucca Valley
26:57
155
Castillo, Samantha
10
Magnolia
27:01
154
Garnica, Veronica
12
Barstow
27:02
155
Velazquez, Brianna
12
Barstow
27:02
156
Edmonson, Hannah
12
Rim of the World
27:02
156
BARROSO, GLORIA
10
Mendez LC
27:15
157
Evans, Janai
11
Burroughs (Ridge
27:17
157
TOBA, DIANA DE LA
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
27:17
158
Ochoa, Marilu
11
Azusa
27:27
158
FLORES, ALONDRA
10
University Prep-
27:32
159
MANIER, CASSIDY
11
Notre Dame Prep
27:42
160
BRO, CHRISTOFFERSEN
9
Excelsior Educat
27:47
161
SMIT, IZZY
11
Bishop Montgomer
27:50
159
Gomez, Isabella
9
Nordhoff
27:54
162
Lanane, Aidana
11
Bishop Union
27:55
163
PACHECO, NIRVANA
11
University Prep-
27:58
164
Pennala, Jasmine
10
Burroughs (Ridge
28:00
160
CAMPBELL, KYLIE
9
Taft Union
28:05
161
BERNAL, ELISA
11
Azusa
28:21
165
Wright, Davie
11
Heritage Christi
28:27
166
Ramirez, Amanda
12
Marshall
28:33
162
Semingson, Savana
9
West Valley
28:34
163
WOLFSOHN, PEYTON
11
Rim of the World
28:44
167
Brower, Melanie
12
Excelsior Educat
28:53
164
Winters, Ginny
12
Rim of the World
29:06
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Egan of San Pasqual 2nd Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual S
Alexander Hirsch of Burroughs 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sw
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 2nd Place Division 1 Girls Varsit
Allie Schadler, Samantha Schadler and Ximena Nerey of Rio Rico AZ
Angelica Salas of Birmingham 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity R
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda 1st Place Division 3 Boys Sweepstak
Bianca Tinoco of Golden Valley 1st Place Division 1 Girls Sub-Swe
Brooke Starn of Monte Vista 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 2nd Place Division 3 Boys Sweeps
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Individ
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 4th and 6th Place Divisi
Connor Dunne of San Clemente 1st Place Division 1 Boys Varsity Ra
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Division 5 Boys S
Davis Senior Girls 2nd Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race -
DeDe Salcedo of McFarland 1st Place Division 4 Girls Sweepstakes
Dylan Scarsone of Anaheim Canyon 5th Place Division 1-2 Boys Team
Elise Boisvert of University City 1st Place Division 3 Girls Vars
Emily Serhan, Katherine Tighe and McKenna Smith of Mayfield 2nd,
Emily Virtue of Burroughs 3rd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individual
Erica Schroeder and Natalie McClure of San Marcos 1st and 2nd Pla
Gabby Satterlee and Shanni Slabber of Central Valley Christian 1s
German Valdez of San Gorgonio 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity R
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Championship Ra
Great Oak Boys 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt.
Great Oak Girls 1st Place Division 1-2 Team Sweepstakes Race - Mt
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Division 1-2 JV National Champions
Haley Boynton of Lodi 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race - M
Hannah Tobin of El Toro 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Holly Lung of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Girls Team Sweepstak
Ian Hutchinson of Newark Memorial 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsi
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep 1st Place Division 5 Boys Swee
Jesus Moreno of Valencia (Placentia) 1st Place Division 1 Boys Va
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos of Cathedral Catholic 1st Place Divi
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 1st Place Division 4 Girls Varsity Ra
Kai Bohannon of Liberty 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kiera Marshall, Emily Perez and Beatrice Levy of St. Joseph Notre
Kim Haefele of Villa Park 1st Place Division 2 Girls Varsity Race
Kristen Leung of Lowell 1st Place Division 1 Girls Varsity Race -
Kristin Fahy and McKenna Brown of La Costa Canyon 2nd and 3rd Pla
Laykan Branco of Redwood (Visalia) 1st Place Division 2 Boys Vars
Melia Chittenden of Mira Costa 10th Place Division 1-2 Girls Indi
Mikayla Sodersten of Clovis 2nd Place Division 1-2 Girls Individu
Nevaeh Walla and Beth Wade of Moorpark 8th and 16th Place Divisio
Nikki Zielinski of Anaheim Canyon 7th Place Division 1-2 Girls Te
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Team Sweepst
Quinn Lehmkuhl and Sophia Sanchez of North Tahoe 1st and 2nd Plac
Ryan Tate of Saugus 1st Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweeps
Samantha Barajas of Simi Valley 2nd Place Division 2 Girls Varsit
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Division 3 Girls Varsity Rac
Steven Khan of Ayala 4th Place Division 1-2 Boys Individual Sweep
Sydney Vandegrift of St. Francis Sacramento 1st Place Division 1
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 1st Place Division 2 Boys Varsity Rac
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat-high
#school-arizona
More videos
Allie Schadler of Rio Rico 1st Place Division 3 Girls Race - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rio Rico High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rio Rico, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2021
3
2020
1
2019
8
1
2018
8
2017
12
3
2016
16
2015
19
6
2014
10
2
2013
6
2012
8
2011
4
7
2010
4
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestat-high
#school-arizona
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!